THIS IS THE TOTAL RANKING.
AFTER EVERY MATCHDAY
YOUR POINTS WILL BE ADDED HERE.

NAME04/2505/0205/0205/0905/09WINNINGS
ADEBIYI YINKA ERIC837+34871+188892150 ECOIN
JOHN OTEIKWU777+22799+208192150 ECOIN
IFEOLUWA MOGAJI755+18773+207931850 ECOIN
JITHIN JACOB675+30705+167211850 ECOIN
ALEKSANDR RUDENKO681+20701+107111850 ECOIN
AKINLABI PETER626+20646+186641550 ECOIN
JOHN ATANDA621+22643+186611600 ECOIN
OROBOSA IYI SUNDAY551+28579+145931250 ECOIN
ATUHAIRE DENIS ERASMUS573+1859105911300 ECOIN
LUC HOULE545+18563+235861300 ECOIN
MANU JOE531+20551+185691300 ECOIN
ADEWALE ADEREMI498+28526+215471250 ECOIN
SESSINOU COPERNIC HOUNYE508+16524+165401300 ECOIN
BARRY HARTLEY491+18508+165241350 ECOIN
KASAULI SULAIMON448+28476+204961000 ECOIN
TAPIWA MAPFUMO433+12445+12457800 ECOIN
ALI SALEH4430443+64491050 ECOIN
HARRY GOLD419+26445+24471000 ECOIN
TAKUNDA JACKSON372+12384+14398850 ECOIN
ATUHAIRE ANNET SANYU346+303760376750 ECOIN
HUBERT ATTY327+30357+16373800 ECOIN
ECOINGAMINGSPOT36103610361*********
BITTU BOBAN308+22330+18348750 ECOIN
MAN OLO266+26292+22314750 ECOIN
EZRA ELIJAH ELLA276+16292+8300750 ECOIN
HELENA ANACHUNAM253+18271+14285500 ECOIN
VARATHA RAJAN193+18211+12223500 ECOINS
RICHARD TABLANTE21102110211550 ECOIN
Василий Сомов197+2199+12211500 ECOIN
DOUGUI PARADISIER137+32169+19188250 ECOIN
NIKOLAI MASHCHENKO74074074
ALLAN SUAREZ64+872072
IDORENYIN EFFANGA61061061*
ADEOLA AMOS46046046*
HENDRICK BALLEY24024024
IVAN ACOSTA16016016
ALIREZA DANYAL AGHAEE14014014
JOSHUA ADARODE14014014
RAMOTA BAKARE12012012
SEAN DORMAN10010010
MICHAEL OLABODE80808*
OLUWASEUN FALOLA000+66
ADEMILOLA ADEDAYO20202
IWU JAMES20202*
OKEKE CHUKWUEMEKA000+22
ABDULLAH ALI
ABOSEDE OGUNKOYA
ADDO RICHMOND*
ADEOLA OLATOMIDE*
ADEROJU OLUWATOBI*
ADOLF MACHEMEDZE
AHMED JIMOH*
ALBERTO ZAPATA*
ALEX FENG*
AMIR DEFAEI*
ANGELO RANGEL*
ANISH ACHARYA
ANUROOP B*
APPU NISHU*
ASIF AK*
ASSUMPTA CHIDALU OGUMBA*
AVINASH L*
BANI OWOLOJA 300 ECOIN
BLUE MOON*
BOAMAH OFORI*
BROU YANNICK DIBY*
CEDRIC ZINHOUIN
CHARLES MILLIONE*
CHINAZA ACHEBE300 ECOIN
CHINEDU OKAFOR
CHINONSO EMUCHAY*
CHUKWUNETA DAMIAN*
CRYPTO STAR*
DANIEL ROBERT SENET*
DHANANJAY BASUTAMARY
EMMANUEL AJAYI300 ECOIN
ERNESTO RODRIGUEZ600 ECOIN
FRIDAY CORNELIUS*
GENIUS INDIA550 ECOIN
GILLES LAWSON*
GUY IANDRI PREGNON*
HARIKRISHNAN RAMAKRISHNAN4
HIFZUL MAZUMDER*
HIGO VALADARES
HRISTIJAN GIUROVSKI
HUAWEI PHONE*
IFEANYI NWOKOYE*
IKE MOSES*
ILEMOBAYO ETO*
ISAAC BAKOSHI*
JEAN MALOU*
JOEY JOSH*
JOHN CRISTOPHER202
JOSE RODRIGUEZ*
JUSTICE OGARANYA300 ECOIN
KEVIN ROSALES*
KHUSHAL JAIN600 ECOIN
LeROZAY ROSS*
M MAMATHA*
MATTHEW JOSEPH*
MEHMET GOKTURK
MIGUEL CARREÑO*
MOHAMED FUDAIL BABUJI*
MOHAMED IRFAN BABUJI*
MUBARAK SANNI*
MUSTAPHA ABDU WALI*
NDZOMO ELOUNDOU*
NGAU AJANG
NIC WANG*
NICK SIAPERAS
NICOLE VALENTINE*
NSIKAK AMOS*
OLUYEMI OLAKUNLE600 ECOIN
OSAGBEUWUNE AGHOSA
OSNAYDER RIVERA*
OUMAROU ISSAKA ABDOULAYE*
PABLO SANCHEZ*
PETER EDWARD*
RAMAN THAKUR*
RICHARD PROMISE300 ECOIN
RISHIL SHA*
ROBERT RALPH PALITA*
RODRIGUE NABOU*
ROMAN KAUT*
ROSELIN ASSILAMEHOU*
SAMANTHA ANDRADES*
SHASHI GAJJI*
SHUNGU JOSE*
SOUMYA SAHOO*
STANISLAV TRUBA202
STEPHEN JOSHUA*
SYAM SUBHAKAR*
THANGMANG HAOKIP
TIASSO NICOLAS*
TOMP19832
VICTOR HUGO SÁNCHEZ202*
VISHAL PAL300 ECOIN
WADO ULRICH*
WANDISILE MASUKU*
WEI CHENG*
WOJCIECH JASINSKI
YOANNY TORRES300 ECOIN
YVAN RINEL KOM*
Михаил Козлов*