THIS IS THE TOTAL RANKING.
AFTER EVERY MATCHDAY
YOUR POINTS WILL BE ADDED HERE.

NAME06/2707/0407/0407/1107/11WINNINGS
ADEBIYI YINKA ERIC971+10981+89892400 ECOIN
IFEOLUWA MOGAJI902+8910+89182350 ECOIN
JOHN OTEIKWU879+2881+88892150 ECOIN
ALEKSANDR RUDENKO842+8850+108602100 ECOIN
JITHIN JACOB797+12809+148232100 ECOIN
AKINLABI PETER752+16768+47721800 ECOIN
JOHN ATANDA703+4707+87151850 ECOIN
MANU JOE690+6696+127081800 ECOIN
OROBOSA IYI SUNDAY688+12700+87081750 ECOIN
ATUHAIRE DENIS ERASMUS667+10677+126891550 ECOIN
KASAULI SULAIMON605+18623+186411500 ECOIN
LUC HOULE641064106411550 ECOIN
SESSINOU COPERNIC HOUNYE620+1463406341550 ECOIN
ADEWALE ADEREMI585+458905891250 ECOIN
BARRY HARTLEY544054405441350 ECOIN
TAPIWA MAPFUMO517+6523+65291050 ECOIN
HARRY GOLD516051605161250 ECOIN
BITTU BOBAN476+8484+104941000 ECOIN
ALI SALEH459+14473+104831050 ECOIN
HUBERT ATTY455+14469+64771050 ECOIN
ATUHAIRE ANNET SANYU452+1046204621000 ECOIN
TAKUNDA JACKSON451045104511100 ECOIN
EZRA ELIJAH ELLA406+14420+124321000 ECOIN
HELENA ANACHUNAM359+8367+14381750 ECOIN
MAN OLO375+43790379750 ECOIN
ECOINGAMINGSPOT36103610361*********
VARATHA RAJAN2800280+6286500 ECOINS
DOUGUI PARADISIER2810281+4285500 ECOIN
Василий Сомов21902190219500 ECOIN
RICHARD TABLANTE21102110211550 ECOIN
NIKOLAI MASHCHENKO74074074
ALLAN SUAREZ72072072
IDORENYIN EFFANGA61061061*
ADEOLA AMOS46046046*
DANUVIS CABRERA24024+630
HENDRICK BALLEY24024024
IVAN ACOSTA16016016
ALIREZA DANYAL AGHAEE14014014
JOSHUA ADARODE14014014
RAMOTA BAKARE12012012
SEAN DORMAN10010010
MICHAEL OLABODE80808*
NDZOMO ELOUNDOU80808*
NGAU AJANG60606
OKEKE CHUKWUEMEKA60606
OLUWASEUN FALOLA60606
AHMED ABDELSEED40404
ABARIKA MOHAMMED20202
ABOSEDE OGUNKOYA20202
ADEMILOLA ADEDAYO20202
AMIR DEFAEI20202*
IWU JAMES20202*
VISHAL PAL300 ECOIN
Михаил Козлов*